Clear Creek 2019-2020 Faculty

Wynette Jameson, Publications Advisor

Hang on for a minute...we're trying to find some more stories you might like.


Email This Story






We will be updating as needed. Thank you for your patience. Slideshow shows names and departments.

 

 

 

2019-20 coaches

For Department information click on individual photo.

Navigate Left
Navigate Right
  • Principal Jamey Majewski

  • Adian, Stacey/ Counselor

  • Anderson, Kimberly / Science

  • Backe, Dana / CTE

  • Barksdale, Wayde/ Science

  • Baker, Aliesha / CTE

  • Barnett, Tommie / Registrar

  • Barnett, Ebony / Counselor

  • Beck, Aaron/ Special Programs

  • Beck, Becca / CTE

  • Beck, Chris/ Social Studies

  • Beck, Marilou/ Special Programs

  • Bellew, Stephanie/ Social Studies

  • Blank, Abby/ Teams Lead

  • Bohanon, Octavia / LSSP

  • Bortner, Rich / Social Studies

  • Brokowski,Loraine/ Math

  • Brooks,Warren/ Inclusion

  • Bryan, Rebecca/ Math

  • Bryan, Wesley/ Social Studies

  • Brumbelow, Brittney / Math

  • Camacho Correa, Jorge / WLC

  • Cardella, Lindsay/ English

  • Carrington,Oni/ Math

  • Cash, Andrea / Physical Education

  • Castillo- Alicea, Leisha / Spanish

  • Cavazos,Kelsie/ English

  • Chamberlain,Stephanie/ WLC

  • Chang, Pauline/Math

  • Cobb, Chris/ Fine Arts

  • Coffman,Brian/Social Studies

  • Creswell/ Michele/ Math

  • Crandell, Allison/ Physical Education

  • Darby, Brian/ English

  • Darrow, Austin/ English

  • Davidson, Christina

  • Davidson, Cheryl/ Math

  • Dion, Thomas/ English

  • Dixon, Jarwyn/ Special Programs

  • Donahoe, Cathy/ Secretary

  • Douglas, Adams/AP

  • Eanes, Gregory/ Math

  • Easter, LeAnn/ Nurse

  • Eastman, Rachel/ Social Studies

  • Ellis, Emily/ Science

  • Fanders, Christine/ CTE

  • Ferari, Lydia/

  • Elcure, Lindsay/ CTE

  • Flanagan, Gretchen/ Classroom Aid

  • Flores, Adriana/Support Counselor

  • Gailey, Kandy/ Lead Counselor

  • Galvan, Monika/Technology

  • Gillis, Tommy/ CTE

  • Geer, Nichole / CTE

  • Golden, Travis/ Special Programs

  • Geise, Derick/ ISS

  • Gladney Lemon, Laura/ Librarian

  • Glover, Darlene/ CTE

  • Grobey, Katherine/ Fine Arts

  • Harris, Wendell/ Military Science

  • Hatch, Ray

  • Herd, Shannon/ College Adviser

  • Hernandez, Kristina

  • Helpenstill, Stephen/ Social Studies

  • Henderson, Elizabeth/Nurse

  • Henson, Donald /Art

  • Howell, Stacey/Secretary E-K

  • Huebner, Linda/ Math

  • Humphrey, Jennifer/ English

  • Hildreth, Carrie / CTE

  • Jameson,Wynette/Journalism

  • Janousek, Christopher/SPED

  • Janca, Marry Anne/ Registrar

  • John, Dawn/Math

  • Jones, Lea Ann/ Special Programs

  • Johnson, Perry/ Dean of Instruction

  • Jez, Crystal / English

  • Kent, Holly/AP L-Re

  • Kettler, Joe/ Coach

  • Knotts, Mary/ English

  • Kubena, Katherine/ Math

  • Kuykendall, Annette

  • Kunefke, Brent/CTE

  • Kunefke, Kylie/English

  • McCarty, Elizabeth/ Science

  • Lange, Stacey/ Math

  • Laque, Jon Paul/ Social Studies

  • Lindoff, Joshua/Social Studies

  • Lewallen, John/ Social Studies

  • Long, Michael/Physical Education

  • Lynch, Joseph/ Social Studies

  • Lyon,Christopher/Social Studies

  • Mabie,Sherie / Special Programs

  • Marks, Elgin/ Sign Language

  • Mills, Traci/ Counselor

  • McNarma, Kevin/ Science

  • Merritt, Robin/ CTE

  • McGoldrick, Kenzie / Fine Arts

  • McPhail, Kelly/ English

  • Morales, Robert/ Science

  • Moore, Charles/English

  • Massey, Brooke/ Math

  • Mounce, Kim/ Attendance Clerk

  • Mulder, Maria/ WLC

  • Munson, Marshall/ Social Studies

  • Napier, Michelle/ Science

  • Nichols,Holden/Science

  • Odom, Kristin/ Physical Education

  • Olin, Jeff/ AP

  • Ortega De Zerpa, Lunik/ OWL

  • Orr, Ashley/ Associate Principal

  • Osburn,Emily/ Science

  • Pattat, Tracy/ Specialists

  • Penney, Amanda/ English

  • Park, James/ Fine Arts

  • Petersen,Jayme/ CTE

  • Pfeifer, Gerri/ English

  • Pierson, Dalona/ Math

  • Quintana, Jossie/ Counselor

  • Radicioni, Paula/ Receptionists

  • Ross, Mona/ Attendance Clerk

  • Roten, Linda / Social Studies

  • Robinson, Bridget / English

  • Roy, Sarah / English

  • Russell, Patrick/ Social Studies

  • Russell, Samuel/ English

  • Samson, Matthew/ Fine Arts

  • Sarnowski,Steve/ CTE

  • Sepulveda, Marcial/ ROTC

  • Saucier, Suzanne/ Secretary

  • Simbler, Jordan/Science

  • Slazer, Mary/ Science

  • Smith, Jennifer/ Science

  • So, Harry/ Video Production

  • Socha,Matthew/ Social Studies

  • Stultz, Sean / Fine Arts

  • Suchman, Alex/ Math

  • Suchman,Christine/ Science

  • Suskavcevic, Milijana/ Science

  • Tallo, Megan / Math

  • Taylor, Paula/ English ESL

  • Terrell, Jill/ Fine Arts

  • Terry, Natalie/ CTE

  • Tidwell, Audrey/ Diagnostician

  • Thompson, Meghan/ English

  • Vander weile, Gary/ English

  • Velazquez, Gloria / OWL

  • Vergara, Hari/ Secretary DOI

  • Villalobos, TY/ Security

  • Voges, Samantha/ CTE

  • Wahl, Carol / Library Aid

  • Waligora, Lisa/ Social Studies

  • Walton, Yolanda/ Secretary

  • Warner, John / Social Studies

  • Warden, Riley/ Science

  • Watkins, Lisa/ Associate Secretary

  • Weber, Mary/ SPED SD/PASS

  • White, Pat/ Math

  • Williamson, Kayla/ Physical Education

  • Williamson, Shawn / Math

  • Wilson, Michelle/ Counselor

  • Wilson, Traci / OWL

  • Wood, Marka/ Fine Arts

  • Wooldridge, Tony / English

  • Woolweaver, Anne/ CTE

  • Wright, Marla/ Math

  • Zepeda, Shawn/ Social Studies

Print Friendly, PDF & Email